skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Aug 24 -
Chicago Rush South 08 Premier
Oakbrook Polo Fields, field E
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Aug 25 -
Wizard FC Gold
OPD- TURF field #2
10:20 AM CDT
Sun Aug 26 -
Chicago Rush North Premier 08
OPD TURF field #1
9:10 AM CDT
Sun Sep 9 -
@ Rush FV Premier 08
Stuart Sports Complex - Field #27
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Sep 23 -
Strikers FV 08 Premier
Peck North- Persinger Center 3507 Kaneville Rd Geneva IL
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 13 -
Rush FV Premier 08
Good Templar Park - Field 6
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 20 -
Galaxy 2008 Black
23450 West 119th Street, Plainfield, IL, USA - Polo Field #13
8:00 AM CDT
Sun Oct 21 -
Galaxy Black 2008
Field 6
4:30 PM CDT
Sat Oct 27 -
Team Chicago 2008 Elite
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA - Field 1
1:30 PM CDT
Sun Oct 28 -
Strikers FV 08 Premier
Good Templar Park - Field 6
4:30 PM CDT
Sat Nov 3 -
@ Kickers SC
Stuart Sports Complex, Montgomery, IL, USA - 23b
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Apr 14 -
WHEATON Wings Black
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA - 6
10:30 AM CDT
Sun May 5 -
Kopion 2008 Academy
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA - Field #1
1:30 PM CDT
Sun May 12 -
Strikers FV ‘08 Premier
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA - Field #1
2:15 PM CDT
Thu May 16 -
wheaton wings-black
James O. Breen Community Park, St. Charles, IL, USA - Field #5
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Jun 1 -
Kopion 2008 Academy
Whittier Elementary School, West Park Avenue, Wheaton, IL, USA
12:30 PM CDT
Sun Jun 2 -
wheaton wings-black
Seven Gables Park, South Naperville Road, Wheaton, IL, USA - Field C - check chat for image of field
12:30 PM CDT
Sun Jun 9 -
@ Strikers FV 08 Premier
Peck Farm North Fields, Geneva, IL, USA - Persinger Center, Field #5
9:00 AM CDT
Sun Jun 9 -
Campton Pre-USYS Red
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA - Field #1
2:15 PM CDT
Sat Aug 24
L
@ Lou Fusz Blue Star Championshi
FINAL
Sat Aug 24
W
CFJ City 2008 Girls Premier
FINAL
Sun Aug 25
L
@ RUSH Wisconsin 2008 2009 Girls
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
L
FC Alliance White 2008
FINAL
Sun Sep 8
W
Northern United FC U12 Black
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
T
VICI Chicago U12 Blue
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
L
@ Heat United 2008
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
L
@ Chicago Fire Juniors South 08G
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
Club Anerica/Aguila Quad Citie
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
L
@ Hoffman United Storm
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
W
@ NIDO Aguila 09/08
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
@ FC Hawks 2008 Black
FINAL
Sun Feb 2 -
@ Rockford Raptors 08 Girls
11:15 AM CST