skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Aug 25
W
Chicago Rush South 06 Nero
FINAL
Sat Aug 25
W
NH United Edwards
FINAL
Sun Aug 26
W
OBSC 2006 Red
FINAL
Sun Aug 26
W
OBSC
FINAL
Sat Sep 8 -
Chicago Rush South 06 Nero
Good Templar Park - 11v11 field
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Sep 9 -
Kickers SC 2006 Boys Premier
9:00 AM CDT
Sun Sep 16 -
@ Rush Fox Valley
Stuart Sports Complex Field #2 - US-30 & Griffin Dr, Montgomery, IL 60538
1:30 PM CDT
Sat Sep 22 -
BSC Raiders 2006 Red
Good Templar Park
12:30 PM CDT
Sat Sep 29 -
CSA FALL MIDWEST CUP vs Palati
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 29 -
CSA FALL MIDWEST CUP vs Chicag
12:30 PM CDT
Sun Sep 30 -
OBSC 2006 Red
Stuart Sports Complex, Jericho Road, Aurora, IL, USA - Field #15
9:30 AM CDT
Sun Oct 14 -
Rush Fox Valley
Good Templar Park
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 20 -
Chicago Rush South 06 Nero
Prairie Fest Park Fields 7-13 - 91 Plank Dr, Oswego, IL 60543
3:00 PM CDT
Sun Oct 21 -
Kickers SC 2006 Boys Premier
Good Templar Park
9:00 AM CDT
Sun Oct 28 -
BSC Raiders 2006 Red
Lily Cache Sports Field 11v11 (A) - Corner of Weber and Hassert Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Jan 26 -
Javanon 06 Red
9:30 AM EST
Sat Jan 26 -
USF REAL 13U BOYS PREMIER
4:30 PM EST
Sun Jan 27 -
TBD
7:00 AM EST
Fri Apr 12 -
Lifezone Stars SC 2006
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
Cancelled
Sat Apr 20 -
Rush West 2006 Premier
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
1:00 PM CDT
Fri Apr 26 -
FVBM Jaguars Juniors 2006
Huffman Park East, 811 Tartans Drive, West Dundee, IL, USA
6:00 PM CDT
Fri May 3 -
Lifezone Stars SC 2006
Apple Orchard Park, Bartlett, IL; Located at the corner of Stearns and S. Bartlett Roads, about one mile east of Route 59. - Field #3
Cancelled
Sat May 4 -
Shadow Premier FC 06/07
Prairie Fields Sports Park, 1111 Fairgrounds Rd, Belvidere, IL 61008
12:00 PM CDT
Sun May 19 -
Rush Fox Valley
ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE (709 Sports Way, Elgin IL. 60123)
Cancelled
Thu May 23 -
FVBM Jaguars Juniors 2006
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
6:15 PM CDT
Sat Jun 1 -
Carol Stream FC
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
12:00 PM CDT
Sun Jun 2 -
Lifezone Stars SC 2006
Apple Orchard Park, Bartlett, IL, USA
12:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 4 -
Rush
Elgin Sports Complex, Sports Way, Elgin, IL, USA
6:30 PM CDT
Sun Jun 9 -
Lifezone Stars SC 2006
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Aug 31 -
Chicago Inferno 2006
8:30 AM CDT
Sat Aug 31 -
OBSC 2006 Red
1:50 PM CDT
Sun Sep 1 -
Millennium Soccer Academy 06 B
9:20 AM CDT
Sat Sep 7 -
Goleadores 2006
3:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 21 -
Peoria FC
Stuart Sports Complex, Jericho Road, Aurora, IL, USA - Field 11
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 21 -
@ FC United
Stuart Sports Complex, Jericho Road, Aurora, IL, USA - Field 7
3:30 PM CDT
Sun Sep 22 -
@ Palatine Celtic
Stuart Sports Complex, Jericho Road, Aurora, IL, USA - Field 8
Cancelled
Fri Oct 4 -
Rush FV 2006 Premier
6:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 5 -
Lifezone Stars SC 2006
Good Templar Park Association, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA - Field #3
2:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 19 -
Rush FV 2006 Premier
10:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 19 -
Vici Bloomingdale Lightning 06
5:00 PM CDT
Sun Oct 20 -
FVBM 2006 Select
James O. Breen Community Park, Peck Road, St. Charles, IL, USA - #17
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 26 -
Vici Bloomingdale Lightning 06
Good Templar Park Association, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA - Field #3
2:00 PM CDT