skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 8 -
@ 2007 Boys Synergy Navy
Briar Knoll Park 500 Tennyson Dr. Wheaton IL 60189
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 22 -
@ 2007 Chicago Eagles
Cornerstone Lakes Park, 2199 Smith Rd. West Chicago, IL 60185
10:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 29 -
Sterling United 07
Stuart Sports Complex, Montgomery, IL, USA - Field #27
9:15 AM CDT
Sat Sep 29 -
@ Palatine Celtic SC Black
Stuart Sports Complex, Montgomery, IL, USA - Field #28
1:00 PM CDT
Sun Sep 30 -
@ Kaneland United KUSC Boys U12
Stuart Sports Complex, Montgomery, IL, USA - Field #28
8:00 AM CDT
Sun Oct 7 -
@ 2007 Boys Lisle Everton
Community Park- Lisle 1825 Short St. Lisle, IL
10:30 AM CDT
Sat Oct 13 -
2007 Boys Wheaton Wings Yellow
Good Templar Park 528 East Side Dr. Geneva 60134
10:45 AM CDT
Sun Oct 14 -
2007 Boys Synergy Navy
Good Templar Park 528 East Side Dr. Geneva 60134
10:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 20 -
WC Lions Academy 2007 Navy
Cornerstone Lakes Park 2199 Smith Rd. West Chicago 60185
9:00 AM CDT
Sun Oct 21 -
2007 GE Lakers White
Good Templar Park 528 East Side Dr Geneva 60134
11:00 AM CDT
Sun Oct 28 -
Chicago Eagles 2007
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
4:45 PM CDT
Sat Apr 20 -
@ Sports Club United Red
Olympic Park, Old Schaumburg Road, Schaumburg, IL, USA - Field 8
4:00 PM CDT
Sat Apr 27 -
Sports Club United Red
Good Templar Park Association, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
11:30 AM CDT
Wed May 1 -
@ Carol Stream FC
Red Hawk Park Trail, Carol Stream, IL, USA
Cancelled
Fri May 10 -
@ NIFC Premier
339 E Fairview Dr, DeKalb, IL, USA - Field #7
6:30 PM CDT
Fri May 17 -
NIFC Premier
Good Templar Park Association, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
6:15 PM CDT
Mon May 20 -
@ WC Lions Academy Navy
Cornerstone Lakes Park, Smith Road, West Chicago, IL, USA - Field E
6:00 PM CDT
Thu May 30 -
@ Carol Stream FC 2007
Red Hawk Park, Saint Charles Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Jun 1 -
WC Lions Academy Navy
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
10:00 AM CDT
Sun Jun 2 -
Sports Club United 2007 Red
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
9:30 AM CDT
Sun Jun 9 -
Carol Stream FC
Good Templar Park Association, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
12:30 PM CDT
Sat Aug 31 -
WC Rampage
Polo soccer fields, Oak Brook, IL, USA - Polo G
9:50 AM CDT
Sat Aug 31 -
@ AYSO 300 United
Polo soccer fields, Oak Brook, IL, USA - Polo D
4:30 PM CDT
Sun Sep 1 -
Millenium Soccer Academy
Polo soccer fields, Oak Brook, IL, USA - Polo C
8:00 AM CDT
Sun Sep 1 -
Chicago Inferno
Polo soccer fields, Oak Brook, IL, USA - Polo C
12:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 7 -
@ FVBM Select
811 Tartans Court, West Dundee, IL, USA
5:30 PM CDT
Sat Sep 14 -
@ WC Lions Academy
Cornerstone Lakes Park, Smith Road, West Chicago, IL, USA - Field B
5:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 21 -
@ FC United Red
Stuart Sports Complex, Montgomery, IL, USA - #8
12:30 PM CDT
Sat Sep 21 -
Chicago Fire Jr City
Stuart Sports Complex, Montgomery, IL, USA - #7
5:00 PM CDT
Sun Sep 22 -
@ TBD
Stuart Sports Complex, Montgomery, IL, USA - #10
1:30 PM CDT
Sat Oct 5 -
@ Chicago Eagles
Wheaton Academy, Prince Crossing Road, West Chicago, IL, USA
11:00 AM CDT
Sun Oct 6 -
WC Lions Academy
James O. Breen Community Park, Peck Road, St. Charles, IL, USA
5:30 PM CDT
Sat Oct 12 -
@ Raptors 2007 Select
Mercyhealth Sportscore Two, East Riverside Boulevard, Loves Park, IL, USA - Field 235
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Oct 13 -
Lifezone Lions
James O. Breen Community Park, Peck Road, St. Charles, IL, USA - Field 9
3:00 PM CDT
Sun Oct 20 -
Raptors 2008 Select
Good Templar Park Association, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Sat Nov 2 -
Raptors 2007 Select
James O. Breen Community Park, Peck Road, St. Charles, IL, USA - Field 9
Cancelled