skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Aug 25
W
Chicago Rush SC 08 Premier
FINAL
Sat Aug 25
W
Chicago Rush South 08 Premier
FINAL
Sun Aug 26
W
Chicago Rush North 08 Premier
FINAL
Sun Aug 26
W
Chicago Rush South 08 Premier
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
W
IP-SAA-Sports Club United 2008
FINAL
Sun Sep 23
L
Shadow Premier FC 2008 Elite
Good Templar Park - Field #6
FINAL
Sat Sep 29
T
Kopion FC 2007 Academy
FINAL
Sat Sep 29
W
Windy City Rampage FC 2007
FINAL
Sun Sep 30
W
CSA Empoli 2007
FINAL
Sun Sep 30
L
Kopion FC 2007 Academy
FINAL
Sat Oct 13
W
Rockford Raptors
FINAL
Sun Oct 21
T
Fox Valley Bayern Munich 2008
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
W
VICI Bloomingdale Lightning 20
Good Templar Park, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA - May change to Stuart Sports Complex
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
W
Lifezone FC 2008 Blue
Good Templar Park - Field #6
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
W
Heat United
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
W
Glenn Ellyn Lakers 2008 Premie
Good Templar Park
FINAL
Sat Mar 16
L
Midwest United FC
Grand Park Sports Campus, Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - GP Indoor EC3-S
FINAL
Sat Mar 16 -
Lexington FC
Grand Park Sports Campus, Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - Grand Park 03S
6:00 PM EDT
Sun Mar 17
L
Cincinnati United
Grand Park Sports Campus, Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - Grand Park 08N
FINAL
Sun Mar 17 -
TBD
Grand Park Sports Campus, Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - GP INDOOR EC1-S
3:30 PM EDT
Sat Apr 13
W
Lyons Township SC
FINAL
Sat Apr 13
W
FC Wisconsin
FINAL
Sun Apr 14
W
Pegasus FC
FINAL
Sun Apr 14 -
Rockford Raptors FC
1:00 PM CDT
Sat Apr 20
L
Vici Addison United
FINAL
Sat May 11
T
SC Connection
FINAL
Sun May 12
W
Fusion FC
FINAL
Sat May 18
W
Deportivo Toluca FC
FINAL
Sun May 19 -
Chicago Inter SC
Good Templar Park Association, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA - Field #1
1:30 PM CDT
Fri May 31 -
Bolingbrook SC Raiders
Postponed
Sun Jun 2
W
Raiders FC
FINAL
Thu Jun 6
T
BSC Raiders 2008 black
Lily Cache Sports Fields East, Hassert Boulevard, Bolingbrook, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Jun 9
L
FC Bears
FINAL
Fri Aug 30
W
Galaxy SC
FINAL
Sat Aug 31
W
60 United FC
FINAL
Sun Sep 1
W
FC United
FINAL
Mon Sep 2
L
Addison United SC
FINAL
Mon Sep 2 -
TBD
12:40 PM CDT
Sat Sep 14
W
Chicago Rush SC 07 Premier
Good Templar Park Association, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA - Field 3
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
L
Chicago Fire Juniors West
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
Wizard FC Academy
Stuart Sports Complex, Montgomery, IL, USA - Field #12
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
Chicago Fire Juniors City
Stuart Sports Complex, Montgomery, IL, USA - Field #16C
FINAL
Sun Sep 22 -
TBD
Stuart Sports Complex, Montgomery, IL, USA - Field #12
3:30 PM CDT
Sat Sep 28
W
Elgin Academy
Elgin Academy Athletic Fields, Franklin Boulevard, Elgin, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
W
AURORA FIRE
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
W
BVB International Academy
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
W
Firebirds SC
Glenbard East High School, South Main Street, Lombard, IL, USA - Stadium field under the lights
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
L
Chicago Magic
Mercyhealth Sportscore Two, 8800 E Riverside Blvd, Loves Park, IL 61111, United States - Field 210B
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
L
Chicago Fire Juniors City
8800 E Riverside Blvd, Loves Park, IL 61111, USA - Field 208A
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
W
GLSA Libertyville FC
8800 E Riverside Blvd, Loves Park, IL 61111, USA - Field 208B
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
Chicago Inter SC
James O. Breen Community Park, Peck Road, St. Charles, IL, USA - Field 14
FINAL
Sat Nov 2 -
Mundelein SC
Thompson Middle School, West Main Street, St. Charles, IL, USA - Thompson Middle School Turf
Cancelled
Sun Nov 3
L
WHEATON KOPION
Thompson Middle School, West Main Street, St. Charles, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 2 -
Rockford Raptors FC
Mercyhealth Sportscore Two (Indoor)
9:45 AM CST