skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Aug 31 -
Chicago Edge SC
Ron Gbur Sports Fields 1037 N. Smith Street, Palatine, IL Field #15 - Field #15
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Sep 1 -
Eclipse NWI Black
Ron Gbur Sports Fields 1037 N. Smith St., Palatine IL 60067 Field #14
7:30 AM CDT
Sat Sep 1 -
ELA 09 Boys White
Lindberg Park, 600 N. Winston Dr. Palatine, IL 60074 Field #25
2:30 PM CDT
Sun Sep 2 -
Goleadores FC
Ron Gbur Sports Fields 1037 N. Smith St., Palatine IL 60067 Field #14
5:30 PM CDT
Sat Sep 8 -
VICI Bloomingdale FC 2009
Seasons 4 Park, 600 Old Farm Dr, Roselle, IL 60172
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 15 -
Firebirds 2009 Red
Lombard Commons, 433 E St Charles Rd, Lombard, IL 60148
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Sep 23 -
Inter 2009
Good Templar Park, 528 East Side Drive, Geneva, IL
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 29 -
Palatine Celtic SC Green
Stuart Sports Complex, Jericho Road, Aurora, IL, USA - Field 24C
9:45 AM CDT
Sat Sep 29 -
Kaneland United KUSC Boys U12
Stuart Sports Complex, Jericho Road, Aurora, IL, USA - Field 24C
1:00 PM CDT
Sun Sep 30
W
Stuart Sports Complex, Jericho Road, Aurora, IL, USA - Field 24c
FINAL
Sat Oct 6 -
CUSC-ERA FC 2009
Good Templar Park, 528 East Side Drive, Geneva, IL
Cancelled
Sun Oct 7 -
Wheaton Wings 2009 Silver
Good Templar Park, 528 East Side Drive, Geneva, IL
3:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 27 -
CUSC-ERA FC 2009
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA - field 2
11:30 AM CDT
Sun Oct 28 -
IP-NIFC 09 Coed
KIWANIS PARK, 339 FAIRVIEW DRIVE, DEKALB, IL - field 5
9:30 AM CDT
Sun Oct 28 -
GE Lakers 2009 White
ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD E (800 St. Charles Road, Glen Ellyn, IL - field D.  Field D is behind the field house and easiest to park in the lot to the east (right) of the field house
1:30 PM CDT
Sun Nov 4 -
Naperville Eagles 2009 Fury
Good Templar Park, 528 East Side Drive, Geneva, IL
12:00 PM CST
Sat Apr 27 -
Rush 2009 Nero
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
12:00 PM CDT
Sun May 5 -
Wolf FC 2009 Rangers
Frontier Park, Cedar Glade Drive, Naperville, IL, USA - Field K
1:50 PM CDT
Sat May 11 -
CFJ West White
Clow Stephens Park, South Lily Cache Road, Plainfield, IL, USA - Field 2
12:00 PM CDT
Sun May 12 -
Evolution 2009 Black
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
11:00 AM CDT
Sat May 18 -
VICI Bloomingdale FC 2009
Circle Park, 163 Fairfield Way, Bloomingdale, IL 60108, USA - 7v7 field
3:30 PM CDT
Sun May 19 -
VICI Bloomingdale FC 2009
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Jun 1 -
CFJ West White
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
3:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 7 -
Rush 2009 Nero
Good Templar Park Assn, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Sun Jun 9 -
Evolution 2009 Black
Nike Park, Unnamed Road, Naperville, IL, USA - Field F1
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Jun 15 -
@ Bloomingdale Lightning FC
Circle Park, Fairfield Way, Bloomingdale, IL, USA
3:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 7 -
CFJ West
Good Templar Park Association, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
12:30 PM CDT
Sun Sep 8 -
Wolf FC
Good Templar Park Association, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
4:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 21 -
@ Chicago Fire Jr City
Stuart Sports Complex, Montgomery, IL, USA - #13
9:15 AM CDT
Sat Sep 21 -
Chicago Fire Jrs City Red
Stuart Sports Complex, Montgomery, IL, USA - #16C
1:00 PM CDT
Sun Sep 22 -
Chicago Fire Jrs South
Stuart Sports Complex, Montgomery, IL, USA - 16C
Cancelled
Sun Oct 6 -
@ Kickers Select
Stuart Sports Complex, Montgomery, IL, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Sun Oct 13 -
@ Rush South Nero
Lakewood Trails Clubhouse, Misty Creek Drive, Minooka, IL, USA
10:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 19 -
@ Ajax FC Naperville
Frontier Park, Cedar Glade Drive, Naperville, IL, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 26 -
Team Olympic
Good Templar Park Association, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Nov 2 -
Rush Nero
Good Templar Park Association, East Side Drive, Geneva, IL, USA
Cancelled
Sun Nov 3 -
@ Athletic Condors
Volunteer Park, Murphy Drive, Romeoville, IL, USA
10:00 AM CST